Streaming Live Now! To watch, Subscribe Now!

Indie Wrestling News

  • Available on the Google Play Store
  • Available on the Apple App Store
  • Available on Fire TV Store
  • Now Available on Roku
  • Available on the Apple TV App Store
MATCH GUIDE: 12 Events Stream LIVE on IWTV this weekend!

MATCH GUIDE: 12 Events Stream LIVE on IWTV this weekend!

Twelve events stream live on IWTV this weekend featuring events from ICW No Holds Barred, H2O, WWR+ and more.

Thursday, 6/23, 8pm EDT - Wrestling Open Episode 25:

  • Ichiban vs Steven Stetson
  • 10-Minute, $10,000 Challenge: Max Caster vs Ray Pittman
  • Delmi Exo vs Anastasia Morningstar
  • Tyree Taylor vs Brad Hollister
  • Encore vs Randy Rivera

Thursday, 6/23, 8pm EDT - Marcus Mathers presents All I Want:

  • Marcus Mathers vs Shannon Moore
  • Dante Martin vs Alec Price
  • The Kirks vs BUSSY (EFFY and Allie Katch)
  • Matt Tremont vs 2 Cold Scorpio
  • Bam Sullivan vs Alex Colon
  • Yuletide Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs Colby Corino
  • Elimination Doors Match: Ryan Radix vs Reid Walker vs Dyln McKay vs Austin Luke
  • Billie Starkz vs Zoey Skye

Friday, 6/24, 6am EDT - Newcastle Pro presents Newy 95:

  • Adam Hoffman and Rita Stone vs Rig and Carter Dreams
  • Dean and Delta Brady vs Lyrebird Luchi and Will Keidis
  • I Quit Match: Jack Bonza vs Dazza
  • Jessica Troy vs Ben Braxton vs Scott Green vs Backman
  • Shazza McKenzie vs Lena Kross
  • Jackson Kelly vs Mat Rogers
  • Jake Walker vs Parker Tomas

Friday, 6/24, 7:30pm EDT - Blitzkrieg Pro presents the 4th Annual Luau:

  • Bedlam Championship: VSK (c) vs Alec Price
  • Blitzkrieg Tag Team Championship: MSP (c) vs Miracle Generation
  • Allie Katch vs Bobby Orlando
  • Anthony Greene vs Dirty Dango
  • Fans Bring The Pool Toys: Logan Black vs Chris Benne
  • Bryce Donovan vs Kirby Wackerman
  • Locked And Loaded (Dan Barry and 50 Cal) vs The CDC (Devantes and Juba)
  • Manders vs Riley Shepard vs Travis Huckabee vs Ichiban vs Jeff Cannonball vs CPA vs Andy Brown vs Angelo Carter vs JGeorge vs ???
  • The Haven (Shawn Knyte and Jay Onyx) vs A Message To You (Leary and Perry Von Vicious)

Friday, 6/24, 8pm EDT - Sean Henderson Presents I'd Do Anything:

  • Colby Corino vs Joel Bateman
  • Alex Colon vs Conor Claxton
  • Otis Cogar vs Lowlife Louie
  • Reid Walker vs Marcus Mathers
  • Matt Demorest vs Billie Starkz
  • Cole Radrick and Jimmy Lloyd vs Ryan Radix and Dyln McKay
  • Steve Sanders vs Drew Blood
  • Deklan Grant vs Chris Bradley
  • Casey Carrington vs Ryan Redfield vs Stan Stylez vs Nick Grande vs Riley Rose vs Mouse

Saturday, 6/25, 2pm EDT - Mr. Chainsaw presents The Chainsaw Cup:

  • Jack Price vs Jason Hotch
  • Joseph Norton vs Kyler Coleman
  • Jumal Kyng vs Blake-182
  • Adam Wick vs Solo
  • Sam Beale vs KJ Reynolds
  • Conrad Loucks vs Uncle Chase

Saturday, 6/25, 4pm EDT - H2O's 6 F'N Years Night One:

  • H2O Championship: Deklan Grant vs ???
  • I Quit Match: Marcus Mathers vs Austin Luke
  • Death Match: Matt Tremont vs EFFY
  • Fans Bring The Weapons: Chondo and Mickie Knuckles vs Chris Bradley and Kristian Ross
  • Danny Havoc Hardcore Championship: Lucky 13 (c) vs Bam Sullivan vs Cole Radrick
  • Hybrid Championship: Adonis Valerio (c) vs Billie Starkz vs Reid Walker vs Steve Sanders
  • Jeff Cannonball vs Mitch Vallen
  • Ryan Redfield vs Manders

Saturday, 6/25, 6pm EDT - Mr. Chainsaw Pro Wrestling presents Hell Night:

  • War Games: The Vet Card vs The Purge, Shogun and Mitch Hewitt
  • Steel Cage: Justin Kyle vs Lord Crewe
  • DTA (Isaiah Broner and Aaron Orion) vs Unsigned And Don't Care (Aaron Williams and Gary Jay)
  • Christopher Saint vs Nick King

Saturday, 6/25, 6pm EDT - Pro Wrestling Magic presents Killers Of The Caribbean:

  • PWM Championship: Darius Carter (c) vs Kerr vs Vargas vs Dan Maff
  • Tony Deppen vs JGeorge
  • PWM Women's Championship: JC Storm (c) vs Ruthless LaLa vs Vicious Vicki
  • PWM Jr Heavyweight Championship: Donovan (c) vs Vinny Pacifico
  • PWM Dark Arts Championship: Alex Reiman (c) vs Steve Off
  • Steve Pena and Sebastian Cage vs Death Row
  • RTB vs Prolific
  • Hot N Fancy vs Primetime and Rolando Perez

Saturday, 6/25, 8pm EDT - ICW No Holds Barred Volume 26:

  • American Deathmatch Championship: Eric Ryan (c) vs Atticus Cogar
  • John Wayne Murdoch vs Masha Slamovich
  • Kasey Kirk vs Joel Bateman
  • Tommy Vendetta vs Brandon Kirk
  • AKIRA vs Joker
  • The Bev vs Casanova Valentine
  • Homicide vs Colby Corino

Sunday, 6/26, 4pm EDT - Day 2 of H2O's 6 F'N Years:

  • Lowlife Louie vs Joel Bateman
  • Jess Moss vs Mickie Knuckles
  • Last Man Standing: Chuck Payne vs GG Everson
  • Deklan Grant vs Matt Tremont
  • H2O Tag Team Championship: The End Game (c) vs Kaos CTRL
  • plus Brandon Kirk, Anthraxx and more!

Sunday, 6/26, 5pm EDT - WWR+ presents Aces High:

  • Kris Statlander vs Trish Adora
  • Masha Slamovich and AKIRA vs Alec Price and B3CCA
  • Alisha Edwards vs Jordan Blade
  • Willow Nightingale vs Little Mean Kathleen
  • Tiara James vs Ashley D'Amboise
  • Paris Van Dale vs Davienne
  • Delmi Exo vs JC Storm
  • Kennedi Copeland vs Anastasia Morningstar
  • Tina San Antonio vs Clara Carreras

Watch all twelve streams LIVE with your IWTV subscription.