Streaming Live Now! To watch, Subscribe Now!

Indie Wrestling News

  • Available on the Google Play Store
  • Available on the Apple App Store
  • Available on Fire TV Store
  • Now Available on Roku
  • Available on the Apple TV App Store
Weekend Match Guide: 8 shows stream live on IWTV

Weekend Match Guide: 8 shows stream live on IWTV

This weekend eight shows stream live on IWTV, including events from ICW No Holds Barred, No Peace Underground, Paradigm Pro, Asylum Wrestling Revolution and West Coast Pro Wrestling.

This weekend's schedule is as follows:

Friday, 7/9

8pm EDT- ICW No Holds Barred Volume 15

  • The Rejects vs 44.OH!
  • Calvin Tankman vs Justin Kyle
  • Tommy Vendetta vs Dale Patricks
  • Tank vs Satu Jinn
  • Neil Diamond Cutter vs Brandon Kirk
  • Brett Ison vs Vincent Nothing
  • Matt Makowski vs Daniel Garcia

10pm EDT/7pm PDT - West Coast Pro Wrestling, Cruel Summer

  • Lee Moriarty vs Trey Miguel vs Starboy Charlie
  • Juicy Finau vs Levi Shapiro
  • Slice Boogie vs Alpha Zo
  • Jorel Nelson vs Karl Fredericks
  • D-Rogue vs Midas Creed vs Lucas Riley vs Titus Alexander vs Derek Slade

11:59pm EDT - Paradigm Pro, Midnight City

  • Cole Radrick vs AKIRA
  • Lord Crewe vs Victor Benjamin
  • Matt Makowski vs Alex Kane
  • Cabana Man Dan vs Jordan Blade
  • Death Match: Bobby Beverly vs Ron Mathis
  • Terminal Combat: Hoodfoot vs Josh Crane
  • Sandra Moone vs Eden Von Engeland
  • Daniel Garcia vs Austin Connelly
  • Calvin Tankman vs Freddie Hudson
  • Phoenix Kidd vs Dustin Leonard
  • Flash Thompson vs Colby Corino
  • Vincent Nothing vs Sonico

Saturday, 7/10

3pm EDT - Asylum Wrestling Revolution, Asylum Deathmatch Tournament 2 Show 1

  • Last Man Standing Death Match: Aidan Blackhart vs Otis Cogar
  • Carpet Strip Fuckery Death Match: Dysfunction vs Neil Diamond Cutter
  • Ladders and Light Tubes Death Match: Lucky 13 vs Phoenix Kidd vs Raven Havok
  • Four Corners Of Hell Death Match: Lord Crewe vs Josh Crane
  • Panes Of Glass Death Match: Danny Demanto vs AKIRA
  • Backyard Fuckery Death Match: Dale Patricks vs JJ Escobar
  • Boards Of Bullshit Death Match: Casanova Valentine vs Mickie Knuckles
  • Fans Bring The Weapons Death Match: Mad Man Pondo vs Remington Rhor

8pm EDT - ICW No Holds Barred Volume 16

  • American Deathmatch Championship: John Wayne Murdoch vs Justin Kyle
  • Home Run Derby Match: Casanova Valentine vs Tank vs Danny Demanto vs Satu Jinn
  • Aaron Williams vs Gary Jay
  • Bobby Beverly vs Reed Bentley
  • Dale Patricks vs Brandon Kirk
  • AKIRA vs Neil Diamond Cutter

11:59pm EDT - Paradigm Pro, Midnight Marauders

  • Billie Starkz vs Nick Wayne
  • Cole Radrick vs Daniel Garcia
  • Keita vs Jaiden vs Zay Washington vs Brayden Lee
  • Paradigm Pro Tag Team Championship, Doors, Ladders and Chairs: The Rejects (c) vs The Ody vs Creature Feature vs Shooters Don't Die
  • There Goes The Neighborhood Rules: Mad Man Pondo vs Lucky 13
  • Suge D vs Kristian Robinson
  • Mandatory Violence Connection vs The Lost Boys
  • Bobby Flaco vs Hardway Heeter vs Apollo Starr vs Charlie Kruel vs Sandra Moone vs BIG BEEF

Sunday, 7/11

3pm EDT - Asylum Wrestling Revolution, Asylum Deathmatch Tournament 2

  • Tournament Semi Finals and Finals
  • Brayden Lee vs Eric Dillinger
  • Doors, Ladders and Chairs: Shooters Never Die vs Black Cube Society vs The Original Sins

8pm EDT - No Peace Underground, Asmodeous

  • oVe (Madman Fulton and Jake Crist) vs 44.oh! (Rickey Shane Page and Atticus Cogar)
  • Shane Mercer vs Sonico vs Orin Veidt
  • Cole Radrick vs Levi Everett
  • John Wayne Murdoch vs Masada
  • Super Crazy vs Eric Ryan
  • Sawyer Wreck vs Satu Jinn vs BSTRD Cassidy vs Neil Diamond Cutter vs Gregory Iron vs Vincent Nothing
  • Ace Perry vs Kevin Blackwood vs Ace Austin
  • Reed Bentley vs AJ Gray
  • The End (Parrow and Odinson) vs The Hallowed (Otis Cogar and Lord Crewe) vs KOBK (AKIRA and Hardway Heeter)

You can watch all of the weekend's streams with your IWTV subscription.