Streaming Live Now! To watch, Subscribe Now!

Indie Wrestling News

  • Available on the Apple App Store
  • Available on the Apple TV App Store
  • Available on the Google Play Store
  • Now Available on Roku
  • Available on Fire TV Store
LIVE This Week On IWTV - ICW No Holds Barred, H2O & more!

LIVE This Week On IWTV - ICW No Holds Barred, H2O & more!

Six events stream live this week on IWTV featuring shows from Wrestling Open, the Texas Contenders Series, ICW No Holds Barred, TWE, Beyond & H2O.

Thursday, 5/25, 8pm EDT - Wrestling Open Ep 73:

  • Delmi Exo vs Tiara James
  • Fancy Snipers vs VBU
  • Channing Thomas, Brad Hollister & Brick City Boyz vs Ichiban, Dan Barry & Miracle Generation
  • Tyree Taylor vs 50 Cal
  • Gabriel Skye vs Andy Brown

Thursday, 5/25, 8pm EDT - Texas Contenders Series 18

  • Stephen Wolf vs Dustin Nguyen
  • Holy Roger vs Isaac Morales
  • The 8th Day vs Storm Chasers
  • Charity King vs La Ninja
  • Zane Valero vs Izaiah Zane
  • Da Russell Twins vs Culture Shock
  • Maximus Stone PI vs El Valdivia
  • The Dream Team vs Ronin Reyes & Blair Vincent Jr
  • Shimbashi vs Edmond Thorton Chen

Saturday, 5/27, 8pm EDT - ICW No Holds Barred Vol. 46

  • American Deathmatch Championship: HoodFoot (c) vs Reed Bentley
  • Terracotta Taipei & Bundles Deathmatch: Danny Demanto vs Eric Ryan
  • The Bev vs Matt Tremont
  • Otis Cogar vs Satu Jinn
  • Jeff Cannonball vs Randi West
  • Deklan Grant vs AKIRA

Saturday, 5/27, 8pm EDT - Sink Or Swim 2023:

  • TWE Championship: Suge D vs Adam Priest vs Darian Bengston vs Lobo Okami
  • Texas Tornado: The Coven Of The Goat (CJ Lawler & Nathan Mowery) vs The Deadwood Boys (Noah Hossman & Carson Dilbeck)
  • TWE Tag Team Championship: KOBK (c) (Seam Campbell & Hardway Heeter) vs BDSM (Big Dave & Positive Lee)
  • Kasey Owens vs Jason Kincaid
  • Jaden Newman vs Erron Wade
  • Jayke Murphy vs Jamesen Shook

Sunday, 5/28, 2pm EDT - Beyond Wrestling presents Mills Of The Gods:

  • IWTV Tag Team Championship: Miracle Generation (c) vs Waves & Curls vs The Mane Event vs The Brick City Boyz
  • Alec Price vs Alex Coughlin
  • Alex Shelley vs Dan Barry
  • AKIRA & Masha Slamovich vs Anastasia Morningstar & Tyree Taylor
  • B3CCA vs Megan Bayne
  • Dango vs Brad Hollister
  • Ichiban vs Nolo Kitano
  • Tristen Thai vs Ryan Clancy
  • Dezmond Cole vs MORTAR
  • Love Doug vs Teddy Goodz

Sunday, 5/28, 4pm EDT - H2O presents BRAWLBQ 2:

  • H2O Tag Team Championship: Red Dead Redemption (Ryan Redfield & Manders) vs Wasted Youth (Marcus Mathers & Dyln Mckay)
  • Matt Tremont & Ziggy Haim vs Deklan Grant & Jess Moss
  • H2O Hybrid Championship: Kennedi Copeland (c) vs Edith Surreal
  • Hardcore: Jimmy Chono Lyon vs Lowlife Louie Ramos
  • Austin Luke vs Mouse
  • Edwards Hawkins, Leroy Robinson & Frank Bonetti vs Alex Stretch, Anthraxx & Lady Blakely
  • GG Everson vs Rocket vs Cecilio Vega vs Duncan Aleem vs Brian Neil
  • JB Anderson & Steven Fuerte vs Johnny Radex & Chad Spectacular

Watch all six events live with your IWTV subscription.