Upcoming Live Streams
Streaming Live Now! To watch, Subscribe Now!

Indie Wrestling News

  • Available on the Google Play Store
  • Available on the Apple App Store
  • Available on Fire TV Store
  • Now Available on Roku
  • Available on the Apple TV App Store
This Weekend On IWTV - 13 Events Stream Live!

This Weekend On IWTV - 13 Events Stream Live!

Thirteen events streams live on IWTV this weekend, featuring shows from Wrestling Open, Freelance, Black Label Pro, Pro Wrestling Magic, Limitless, H2O, West Coast Pro, Paradigm, Invictus Pro, Ohio Wrestling Alliance, GALLI and Prestige.

The slate of shows includes death matches, tournaments, first time fights and more.

Thursday, 9/22, 8pm EDT - Wrestling Open streams LIVE on IWTV!

  • Ichiban vs Brad Hollister
  • Alec Price vs Ortiz
  • B3CCA vs Clara Carreras
  • Danny Miles vs Tyree Taylor
  • Landon Hale vs Armani Kayos

Friday, 9/23, 9pm EDT - Freelance presents It's Trevtember PHUQRS! LIVE on IWTV!

  • Freelance World Championship: Robert Anthony (c) vs Calvin Tankman
  • Freelance Legacy Championship: Bryan Keith (c) vs Myron Reed
  • Freelance Tag Team Championship: Bang Bros (c) vs Work Horsemen
  • Storm Grayson vs Big Damo
  • Tre Lamar vs Project Monix
  • Pick N Pop vs Sky's The Limit
  • Acid Jaz vs Darin Corbin vs Alfonso Gonzalez vs Craig Mitchell vs Chico Suave vs Guerrera De Brisenas

Saturday, 9/24, 5pm EDT - Black Label Pro presents Turbo Graps 24 LIVE on IWTV!

  • First Round: Anthony Henry vs David Young
  • First Round: Shun Skywalker vs Space Monkey
  • First Round: Levi Everett vs Colby Corino
  • First Round: Joshua Bishop vs Sawyer Wreck
  • First Round: Dustin Waller vs Myron Reed
  • First Round: Jungle Kyona vs Skye Blue
  • First Round: Crash Jaxon vs Isaiah Broner
  • First Round: Jake Something vs Big Damo
  • First Round: Trik Davis vs Cheeseburger
  • First Round: Erick Stevens vs Bryan Keith
  • First Round: Kylon King vs Gary Jay
  • First Round: WARHORSE vs Tom Lawlor

Saturday, 9/24, 6pm EDT - Pro Wrestling Magic's Guardians Of The Kingdom streams LIVE on IWTV!

  • Pro Wrestling Magic Championship: Darius Carter vs Dan Maff
  • Pro Wrestling Magic Tag Team Championship: Hispanos Unidos vs Fight Or Die
  • Pro Wrestling Magic Jr Heavyweight Championship: Donovan vs Tony Deppen
  • Vinny Pacifico vs Victor Benjamin
  • The Takeover vs Project Mayhem
  • Isaiah Wolf vs Ruthless LaLa
  • Adam Kerr vs PJ Savage vs Vargas vs Steve Pena

Saturday, 9/24, 7:30pm EDT - Limitless presents Chasing Forever LIVE on IWTV!

  • Limitless Championship: Alec Price (c) vs Ace Romero
  • JD Drake vs BIG BEEF
  • MSP vs Dirty Dango and Harry Smith
  • Anthony Greene vs Rip Byson
  • Above The Rest vs Shook Crew
  • Delmi Exo vs B3CCA
  • Aaron Rourke vs Andy Brown vs Channing Thomas vs Dezmond Cole
  • Let's Wrestling Championship: Mac Daniels (c) vs Mortar

Saturday, 9/24, 8pm EDT - H2O presents HustleMania V LIVE on IWTV!

  • Mickie Knuckles vs Matt Tremont
  • T4 Summit First Round: The Kirks vs Kristian Ross and Chris Bradley
  • Deklan Grant vs Dale Patricks
  • Mouse vs Lowlife Louie
  • Neil Diamond Cutter vs Kennedi Copeland
  • Jeff Cannonball and Terra Calaway vs Keepers Of The Gate
  • Lucky 13 vs Ryan Redfield vs Austin Luke vs GG Everson vs Bam Sullivan vs Marcus Mathers

Saturday, 9/24, 8:30pm EDT - Black Label Pro presents Turbo Graps 24 LIVE on IWTV!

  • Black Label Pro Championship: Calvin Tankman (c) vs Trish Adora
  • Kevin Blackwood vs Bobby Fish
  • Isaiah Moore vs KC Navarro
  • Bang Bros vs Naturday Saints
  • plus the conclusion of the Turbo Graps 24 tournament!

Saturday, 9/24, 10pm EDT - West Coast Pro Wrestling's Walk Among Us streams LIVE on IWTV!

  • West Coast Pro Championship Match: Jacob Fatu (c) vs Rickey Shane Page
  • Titus Alexander vs Viento
  • Levi Shapiro vs Vinnie Massaro
  • Sandra Moone vs Mac Daddy Mylo
  • Lazarus vs Jack Banning
  • Los Suavecitos vs West Coast Wrecking Crew
  • The Conglomerate vs Jordan Cruz, Hunter Freeman, Michael Hopkins and J2 Mattioli

Sunday, 9/25, 1pm EDT - Paradigm Pro presents Heavy Hitters 4 LIVE on IWTV!

  • Last Man Standing: Bobby Beverly vs Matthew Justice
  • Heavy Hitters Championship, Dog Collar Match: Austin Connelly (c) vs Jordan Blade
  • Paradigm Pro Championship: Suge D (c) vs Ryan Clark
  • Tommy Vendetta vs Joseph Game
  • Monster's Ball: Brutus Dylan vs Scarlett vs Ron Mathis vs Lobo Okami vs Joshua Bishop vs Schwartzy
  • Sidney Von Engeland and Aiden Von Engeland vs Dustin Leonard and ???
  • UWFI Rules First Round Fight: Max Zero vs Max The Impaler
  • UWFI Rules First Round Fight: Derek Neal vs Isaiah Broner
  • UWFI Rules First Round Fight: Joseph Alexander vs Tommy Vendetta
  • UWFI Rules First Round Fight: Lord Crewe vs Appollo Starr
  • DDTrash vs The Creeps

Sunday, 9/25, 4pm EDT - Invictus Pro presents Magni2de LIVE on IWTV!

  • Invictus Pro Women's Championship: Edith Surreal (c) vs Vicious Vicki
  • Invictus Tag Team Championship: Milk Chocolate vs Fight Or Die
  • Mike Bailey vs Gabriel Skye
  • Ken Broadway vs Darius Carter
  • Robert Martyr vs Big Game Leroy
  • Takeover vs The Goons
  • 3 Stages Of Hell: Dennis Morgan vs J.S Hawthorne
  • Jack Tomlinson vs Landon Hale
  • Clipper Jones vs Jack Andrews vs KJ Mack

Sunday, 9/25, 5pm EDT - OWA presents Good Trouble 4 LIVE on IWTV!

  • Ladder Match: Tre Lamar vs Jumal Kyng vs O'Shay Edwards vs Anthony Bennett vs Carlie Bravo vs Myron Reed
  • Ashton Starr vs The Ether
  • Paragon vs Suge D
  • Eli Isom vs JDX
  • Mane Event vs Death Threat Army
  • Joseline Navarro vs Matt Diesel

Sunday, 9/25, 7:15pm EDT - GALLI streams LIVE on IWTV!

  • IWRG Mexican Tag Team Title Match: Jessy Ventura and Diva Salvaje vs Joey Marx and Mason Conrad vs Mr Leo and Mr Iguana vs Golden Star and Slayer
  • plus Bryce Benjamin, Missa Kate, Jake Painter, Axel Rico, Lady Tigres, Dreambreaker, Bandolero, Septico,, Zeta Zetas, Torero and more!

Sunday, 9/25, 10pm EDT - Prestige presents Talk Is Cheap LIVE on IWTV!

  • Prestige Tag Team Championship: The Midnight Heat (c) vs The Workhorsemen
  • Davey Richards vs Sonico
  • Bobby Fish vs Ethan HD
  • Jaiden vs Alex Zayne
  • Adam Ryder vs Alan Angels
  • C4 vs State Of Emergency
  • Drexl vs Funny Bone

Watch all thirteen events live with your IWTV subscription.